About Us

Products

Solutions

Download

News & Events

Contact Us

  Home >News & Events > Promotions > Stock Clearance
Stock List
Cable
FIber Optics Accessories
Hardware
Allied Telesis
Aten
Applicom
Balun
Black Box
Buffalo
Cisco Systems
CMP
Ethercom
Maestro
Explore Technologies
Fargo
Fibertek
Hope
Hirshmann
I.A
ISEP
Kerpernwek
Meinberg
Moxa
One Touch
Orio Case
Patton
Pelco
Planet
Prosoft Tech
Pro Teknik
Phoenix
COE
R Stahl
Silicon
Taiko
Panasonic
Transition
VITS
Westermo
W & T
3COM
VIewsonic
Others
Voltek
Ethernet Direct
Power Adapter

Stock Clearance *updated on 3rd Feb 2012*
Hardware (Clearance) Inventory List
Part Number Description
ALLIED TELESYEN
AT-MX10S-05
10Base2 to AUI Transceiver
AT-FS212-20
2 port fast ethernet media converter,10/100TX to 10/100FX(SC)
AT-MC1005/1-20
Media Converter, 1000BaseLX (SC 10km)) to 1000BaseT
AT-9000/24-30
10/100/1000TX with 4 Combo SFP Slot Layer to managed ethernet module-24 port
AT-SPFX-2-00
100Base FX(2KM)FSP(2km with MMF,1310nm)
AT-FS705EFC/SC-30
10/100TX with FX 4 port unmanaged ethernet module
AT-FS202-30
10/100TX-100FX(SC) Unmanaged ethernet module
AT-G8LX10
1000BaseLX (10km) Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches
AT-FS232/1-30
10/100TX-100FX(SC-SM) Unmanaged ethernet module
AT-GS900/8-30
8 port 10/100TX Unmanaged ethernet module
AT-GS900/24-30
Switch (Unmanaged) 24x10/100/1000TX --- Product Status: General Availability

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ATEN
LI610B2***
Ethernet AAUI to 10Base2 Transceiver (For MAC)
SXP-320A
Aten SXP-320A Serial/Parallel Convertors

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
APPLICOM
PCI 1500PFB***

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
BALUN
G.703 BALUN
RJ45 to BNC 1 Female

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
BLACK BOX
SWL025A-FFF
ABC-25 (2-1) SWITCHES

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
BUFFALO
WLI-CB-G54A
Wireless CardBus 54Mbps
WLI-PCI-G54
Wireless Adapter PCI 54Mbps
WLE-NDR-WR
Omni-Directional Indoor Antenna

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
CISCO SYSTEMS
NM-4E
Cisco 3600 4 port 10M Ethernet Module
CAB-E1-BNC
E1 Cable BNC 750m/Unbal 3m
CAB-232MT
Male DTE RS-232 Cable CAB,10ft
CAB-ss-v35MT
V.35 Cable,DTE Male to Smart serial 10ft
CISCO 2811
Cisco 2800 Series (1) 2811 w/AC Application Services Router of Multiservicem, Access Router, High Performance Dual 10/100 Modular Router with Cisco IOS IP
WS-X3500-XL
GigaStack Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) come with cable CAB-GS-50CM
VWIC-2MFT-TI***
Network Module T1 for Cisco 2600,3600,3700
WS-G5484
1000Base-SX GBIC
2611 XM
Cisco 2611XM-ADSL Router, Dual Fast Ethernet Router with 2 WAN Interface Card (WIC) Slots and 1 NM Slot, Memory upgrade for both Flash and DRAM: (32-MB Flash and 128-MB DRAM), Cisco IOS Software: Cisco IOS SP Services, WIC-1ADSL
72-3383-01
Cisco DB9 to RJ45 console cable
WS-C2924M-XL-EN
24-port 10/100 autosensing fast ethernet switch

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
CMP
E1FWATEX
CMP Cable Grand size 32

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ETHERCOM
EFM12N-T
TX to FX Fast Ethernet media converter/ST fiber
ESM900
9 Port Switch with 110 VAC external
228752-1
AMP Vampire Taps
ESM81-C
8 port 10/100Base-TX & 1port 100 Base-FXs,ST Connector
EHB89A
Eight Shielded RJ45 & 1 AUI Ports, 240VAC
2135/CM
Ethercom Microbridge, V35M DTE
LE012
N Type T Type

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
MAESTRO
HER030
Digital I/Os ( 6 in/ 6out) add-on board for Maestro Heritage

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
EXPLORE TECHNOLOGIES
IX104C3D (512MB)
Industrial Tablet (512MB)
IX104C3D(1GB)
Xplore Table PC

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
FARGO
Din Clip
DIN Mounting Metal Clip
Sim Card Holder
Sim Card Holder

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
FIBERTEK
FNP10B2T
Pro 100 Pir Detector
F7-1VR/1DTR-M2T
1 Video & 1Bi-Directional Digital Data Receiver
FFC-416
16, Slot, 4U chassis with dual power, 220VAC

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
HOPE
7265***

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
HIRSHMANN
943776-321
OZD 485 G12
943290-021
OZD 485 G2 BFOC
943642-320***
ETS-12MM/M
943660-005***
Hiway FES-8TP
943653-600
Rail Switch RS2-FX/FX
943179-121
1 port 10Base -FL Option
943775-105
HIOPC
943568-031
ETSXM-01MM(FE)
943681-001
M-FAST 8TP-RJ
943301001
Terminal cable for configuring managed rails, MICE and MACH switches via the RS232 interface of the switch in connection with terminal software. RJ11 connector. Sub-D connector, 9-pin.
943962002
SPIDER II Giga 5T EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100/1000 Base-TX, RJ45

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
I.A
GW-52006
Gewis PG21 Polymer cable Glands IP66

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ISEP
GW2130
Industrial Gateway
C-24D-9S
24 to 9 Vdc Converter
FO-S100
RS232 TO Fiber Converter

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
KERPERNWEK
Kerpenwerk RS485 Profibus/F 3 Pcs***
RGB CABLE***
RGB CABLE, 2M

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
MEINBERG
GPS Seteut Antenna
GPS Satellite Antenna
GPS 169 PCI
GPS slot card for PCI bus, incl. GPSANT and 20m cable
ANZ-14
Meinberg LANTIME NTP Time Server (ANZ14/NET),RS232/10mA interface
GPS167 Satellite
GPS167 Satellite Controlled Clock
GPS 167SV
GPS167 Satellite Controlled Clock
GPS 163AHS
GPS 163 module

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
MOXA
Industrio CP-132
2 ports RS422/485 board PCI with DB9 connector

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ONE TOUCH
213TS
21.3" Inch LCD Standard Flat Sound wave

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ORIO CASE
STK-CS-OTT-360005
OTTER 3600 ARMOUR PDA CASE,YELLOW COLOUR

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PATTON
570-R8
10/100BASE-TX SURGE PROTECTOR, 8 PORT,RACK/MT
2156/R/U1
COPPERLINK ETH EXT, 2.3 MBPS,REMOTE
2156/L/U1
COPPERLINK ETH EXT, 2.3 MBPS,REMOTE
INS-KIT-1
RAS/DSL Installation Kit c/w 1xDB9-RJ45 Control Port Adapter, 1xRJ45-RJ45 Cables, 10ft
1000F RJ45
Short Range Modems
1000RC45
Dual Rackmouth card, RJ45

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PELCO
EA2010***
Video Equalizing Amplifier

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PLANET
ET-517 (V.2)
AUI to RJ45 Micro Tranceiver w/4 LEDs Sim Line

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PROSOFT TECH
RX-2410A
1.2GHz Wireless 4 Channel A/V Receiver
TA-2403
2.4GHz 3dbi Wireless Transmitter & Receiver Antenna
TA1203
1.2GHz 3dbi Wireless Transmitter & Receiver Antenna
RP-1224
Repeater W/YA-2409 with TA-2406 6DB Dipole Antenna (SET)
5207-DFNT-HART
Inthernet/IP to HART Multi-Drop 4 Channel
5202-DFNT-MCM4
Ethernet/IP to MCM Master/Slave-4 Port
RLX-FHS-UK

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PRO TEKNIK
MNC-534T
BNC T-ADAPTER
MNC-661T
N-Type,T Adaptor
MNC-607TX
50ohm Terminator
MNC-650T/TX
N Type Terminator
MNC-664
BNC Female to N Female Adapter
MNC-739F/FC
F Male Crimp with Ring for RG6 cable
MNC-0351S
BNC Double Female isolated
MR-8511/TA
SMA Male Crimp
MNC-533/T
BNC Male to Double Female
MR-598C/TB
BNC Male Crimp RG59
MNC-649/TA
N-Type RG58 Male Connector
MNC-654/TE
N Female Clamp
MNC-652/TE
N Male Clamp
RG59 BNC Compression Type
BNC Terminator-50 Ohm
N-Type Female Connector
CB-200-01
Cable with Connector SMA to N-Type,1 mtr

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PHOENIX CONTACT
2708245
Subcon-Plus Profibus /PG/SC2

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
COE
COE Series 200 TX
COE Series 200 TX Casing

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
R STAHL
9001/51-280-091-141
Safety Barries INTRINSPAK, 1 Channel, resistive current limitation, polarity positive. Application: Analog input with transmitter Smart Field circuit grounded
9001/01-252-100-141
NSFP 90010125210014 SAFETY BARRIER 20/35V
9440/12-01-11 PB
CPU & Power Module for Zone 1, 24VDC
9440/22-01-21 PB
CPU & Power Modul Z1 23V
9124/10-51-11
Multi-purpose trasmitter
8146/1041-1TS35+1UK3N
Eexe GRP Junction Boxes fitted with :-
2 x M20 holes at bottom
9002/77-150-300-001***
Dual Channel safety barrier - star barrier
8006/3-013
Stahl 8006/3-013 Load and Motor switches 25A 4-pole
8040/1180.001-060
Push Button
8562/52-2160-200
8562/52-2160-200 MCB 2-pole 20A all currents
9002/22-032-300-111***
Dual Channel safety barrier
9001/02-093-0003-101***
Single Chanel safety barrier
9150/10-11-10
I.S. Isolator Switching repeater
9165/26-11-11s
Isolating Repeater Type 9165
9195/08A-EP1-02A***
Fieldbus Isolating Repeater (Isolating repeater for communication signal)
8161/5-M25-17
M25 Nylon cable gland
8290/3-M20
Nylon Stopping Plug
8602A0001-1
Push Button
8602933856
8602933856 Label, WHITE
ET-125RS422-WCR
Operator Interfaces Falcon, Display Size: 114x64mm, 16x Function Keys
9490/11-12
CPU & Power Module for Zone 1/Div.1, 24VDC
USB-Drive
USB-Drive-4GB with Recovery Function
8146/1041-1TS35+1UK3N
Eexe GRP Junction boxes fitted with :-
2 x M20 punch holes at top
1 x M20 Punch holes at bottom
8146/1041-1TS35+1UK3N
Eexe GRP Junction Boxes fitted with :-
2 x M20 holes at left
1 x M20 punch holes at right
9490004670
Terminal Block Screw Connecter -Blue No 1…16
9490014670
Terminal Block Screw Connecter -Blue No 17…32
8198005400
Socket Wrench SW13
9170/20-14-11s
2 channel, IS input NAMUR, output electronic, power supply 24VDc, screw terminals
9172/10-11-00s
Single channel, I.S. input, SPDT output, screw terminal.
9172/20-11-00s
Dual channel. I.S. input, SPDT output, screw terminal
9175/10-14-11s
Single channel, 600m W output, screw terminal
9175/10-14-12
Stahl 9175/10-14-12
9175/20-14-11s
Dual channel. 600mW output, screw terminal
9175/20-12-11
Digital Output type 9175
9194/31-17
Pac-Bus module - Demo kits
9194/50-01
2 Terminals Start+End, bridge for Error Message Chain
9494/S1-E2
Busrail for 2 modules end
8602901840
Symbol Disc RED
8602902840
Symbol Disc RED
9490003220
New P/N: 162699, Sub-D plug

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
SILICON
CAB-232-01(PM2BE)
9M-9F Serial Cable
SC-138A
1.8m 25m/125f Data Cable
Angle Connector
AUI right angle connector
PS-DB9MN
9-Pin Male Connector
PS-DB9CN
9-Pin Connector Cover (Plastic)
V.35 Patch Cable
Rubber Boot
Light Blue RJ45 UTP PVC Colour Boot
RJ45 Cat 6
HCI RJ 45 Cat 6 UTP Connector

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
TAIKO
TNC-ETH100-5P
5 port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch
GW-2100-10
Industrial Gateway without firmware RCM2110
TNC-G110
900/1800/1900 MHz Tri-band GSM/GPRS Modem,
TNC-G100
900/1800/1900 MHz Tri-band GSM/GPRS Class 10 Modem
M10120E
Adapter for TNC-G100
ES8T
Switches:Dual Speed S/w with Fiber 8 10/100, 24vdc
ES4T
4TX, 4-Port 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Switch,24VDC
ES16T
16TX, 16-Port 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Switch,24VDC
ES4T2F
4TX+2FX(2Km),6-Port 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Switch,9-30VDC
ES4F
4FX (2Km),4-Port 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Switch,9-30VDC
GSM-D4-3
GSM Antenna
C-24D-5S
Input 24VDC Out Put 5VDc 1A
C-24D-12S
DC power adapter ( 24VDC to 12 VDC)

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
PANASONIC
CF-19
Portable Operating & Monitoring Systems

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
TRANSITION
CPSMM-120
Single Slot Master Management Module
CPSMP-210
Redundant-48V [Class B],19 or 18-slot Point System Chassis
CPSMC-1300
Transition Networks Transition Point System
SSDTF1014-105
T1/E1, RJ45 to SM SC (20KM) StandAlone
SPS-48V***
External 48Vdc power supply
J/E-CF-01
Transition Networks J/E-CF-01 tranceiver
J/E-PSW-FX-01
10/100BaseTx to 100BaseFX Bridging,MM,ST (2km)
J/FE-CF-02 (SC)
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Converter,MM, SC (2km)
J/FE-CF-03(SC)
Stand Alone Media Converter
CSDTF1014-105
T1/E1 Remotely Managed Point System Media Converter
C/E-100BTX-FX-04
Transition Networks Transition Point System 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Convertor

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
VITS
1PG-24005 C
RF hi-Gain Panel Antenna,18dbi,2.4~2.5 GHz bracket
YA-2418
Directional Antenna (YAGI) for Technology WiFi 2.4GHz, 18dbi Gain

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
WESTERMO
LR-01AC 820nm
Lonworkds Converter
MD-21 AC 230V
20mA Current Loop Converter, DIN-model, 230V AC
MD-62 ST AC 1300nm
RS232/V.24 to Fiber Optic Converter multimode
MD-62 ST DC 820nm
With status signal, DIN-model, 12-36 DC, 820nm
MM-14 25P Female
Short Haul Modem RS232/V.24
TD-22 SE ( 12-36V)***
Telephone Modem RS232/V.24 (Leased/Dial Up)
TD-32B EU
Leased Line Modem 12-36V
MD-63D LV SINGLE
RS-485 point to point Converter
MD-63B Single
DC,Point to Point,DIN model
ODW-621-SM-LC15
Industrial Converter Serial to Fiber Optic Link Point to Point Application
ODW-632 SM-LC15
RS422/485 Point to point Ethernet Module
SDW-532-2SM-LC15
5 port Unmanaged ethernet module
DDW-120
SHDLS ethernet Extenter,192-5.7mbit
MDW-45 HV
Interface Converters , RS-422/485, DIN-model, W-series

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
W&T
AD3515-18-270
AC-Adapter 18V.Input:230V-50Hz/45MA,Output:18V-270MA

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
3COM
3C900
Combo Card come with BNC (10Base-2) AUI (10Base-5)
NIC CD Driver-For 3Com Combo Card
3C16981A***
SuperStack Switch 3300 12 port

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
VIEWSONIC
VX922
VX922 - 19" LCD Monitor

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
OTHERS
CIF 60-DNM
SoftwareDevice Net
PD-3001/AC-US
1 port Power Over Ethernet
FOT38600W000A
Switch Others RPS600WA 1-FLF-38,1N
VS110
2 Port Ethernet module
MF-681
Ethernet 10Base-2/FL Converter, Multi-Mode, ST Connector
3002018
UK3N Terninal Block,Universal Rail MTD 34A 750VAC, 24-12AWG, Grey Plastic Housing, 5.2mm Pitch
DB15 Male
15-pins Male Connector
DB25 female
25-Pins Female Connector
DB15 Cover
15-pins Connector Cover (metal)
DB25 Male
25-pin Male Connector
15-pin Female Connector c/w Metal Cover
PLF100
Polyolefin Heat size 6.0/3.0mm Shrinkable Tubing, 100m/ roll
AS-1903
Energy 19" LCD Monitor, SXGA 1280x1024 Resolution, 16.74M Colors, OSD Auto Supported, 100~240VAC, 50-60Hz, VESA Mount Support
DK7144
Component shelf,vented,482.6mm(19inch),RAL7035
MJ-Lock
GSM Phone Jammer (880mW Built in Battery)
Serial to RJ45 converters
PKV30-FMS
Protcol converter PROFIBUS-FMS
AA23250
Astec AC Power Supply
PS/2M-F
Computer Cable
LCD Monitor
Touch Screen LCD Monitor
HB2100B
1M HOME PNA Ethernet Adapter
PLS-8820
14-port 1 Mbps connection comply with HomePNA 1.1 to standard, 2x10/100M fast ethernet port for expansion or link to switch/hub/router/modem, 19" rackmount design
15-Pin Male Connector c/w Metal Cover
CIF50-PB
Communication Interface PCIPROFIBUS-DP/FMS-Master
CX-USBM005
Ultra Cabler Hi-Rose,USB to Switch,DB25m to VGA-USB
PS500/6
Multiple AC-DC Adaptor with indicator
63941-Laghtning Arrester
63941-Laghtning Arrester
Pole Bracket
Pole Bracket
Nut
Nut
Din Rail Bracket
Din Rail Bracket
1.2m CCTV steel Pole
1.2m CCTV steel Pole
Dome Camera Pole Mount
ZCA-PWDM
KX-T 7750X
Panasonic-Key phone
MS700420
Hart-rail power supply 24 Watt 24 V/1,0 A,wide range input 85-264
KSS-V-14BK
KVC 14mm Wire End Cap (BLACK)
KSS-V-8BK
KVC 8mm Wire End Cap (BLACK)

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
VOLKTEK
IRF-629MC
RS-422/485 to multimode fiber converter,SC
IRF-631MC
RS-232 to multimode fiber converter,SG
IRF-633
RS-232/422/485 to 10/100base-TX device server
INS-801
5-port 10/100TX industrial switch
RUG-760
10/100/1000base-T to 2SFP (SX/LX)redudant-link gigabit conventer
INS-807
Request for price.managed 4 port 10/100TX+4-port 100FX(SFP slot+1 RJ-45 console industrial switch with JetRing,RSTP,VLAN,IGMP snooping
IRP-45 45W/2A
DIN-RAIL 24VDC industrial power supply

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
ETHERNET DIRECT
BWS-136
Industrial 1-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet device server
HME-621
6 10/100TX+2 100FX with redundant ring managed industrial multimode switch (SC,Multimode,2 km)
RUE-311
10x100TX to 100FX Industrial singlemode fiber converter with LLF function (SC, SM, 30km)

Back to top ▲

Part Number Description
POWER ADAPTER
AD-1200800DK
Power adapter INPUT:230VAC~50Hz 200mA ;OUTPUT:12VDC 800mA
10K2588
Power adapter INPUT:230V~50Hz 1000mA ; OUTPUT:9VDC 1000mA
SCP41-120500
Power apater INPUT:240V~ AC ~50Hz ; OUTPUT:12 12VDC 500mA
D41WH120500-11/2
TeleByte USA Power Adapter INPUT:220VAC~50Hz`12w ;OUTPUT:12.0VDC 500mA
AD41-1200500DU
SMP Power adapter INPUT:120VAC~60Hz 200mA ; OUTPUT:12VDC 500mA
41090050
Dinkum Technology Power adapter INPUT:230VAC~50Hz 75mA ; OUTPUT:9VDC 500mA
SK-1201
Power Adapter INPUT:AC240V~50Hz ; OUTPUT: DC12V 1000mA
AD-1200800DV
Power adapter INPUT:230V~50Hz 200mA ; OUTPUT:12V 800mA
Power Adapter
AC to DC Power adapter DC24, 1A
MA15-050A
Kentex Power adapter INPUT:100~240 ;OUTPUT:5V
GI12-US0520
GF Power Adapter INPUT: 100~240V ; OUTPUT: DC 5V 2A
AD-1201000 DK
AD-AC adaptor Input:230V-50Hz 200mA;Output 12V-800mA

Back to top ▲